skip navigation
Home Concession Stand Evaluation Times Page Search

Practice Schedule

2018 Fall Practice Schedule

2018 Fall Field Practice Schedule
Day Field Time Team Coach
Monday T-Ball 6:00 PM    
  Field #1 6:00 PM 10u Thrashers Jeremy Church
  Field #1 7:30 PM 16u Blue Venom Isreal Sanchez
  Field #2 6:00 PM 8u Foxes Mike Chamberlain
Field #2 7:30 PM 16u Knockouts Becky Haning
Field #3 6:00 PM    
Field #3 7:30 PM    
     
Tuesday T-Ball 6:30 PM 6u Little Rascals Niki Mullen
  Field #1 6:00 PM 10u Force Reagan Norton
  Field #1 7:30 PM    
  Field #2 6:00 PM 8u Blizzards Mike Mullen
Field #2 7:30 PM 12u Rebels Chris Henslee
Field #3 6:00 PM    
Field #3 7:30 PM 12u Legends Mike Dawley
     
Thursday T-Ball 6:00 PM 6u Little Rascals Niki Mullen
  Field #1 6:00 PM 12u Rebels Chris Henslee
  Field #1 7:30 PM 12u Legends Mike Dawley
  Field #2 6:00 PM 10u Hurricanes Matt Rodriguez
Field #2 7:30 PM    
Field #3 6:00 PM 8u Battitude Ashley Urso
Field #3 7:30 PM    
     
Friday T-Ball 6:00 PM    
  Field #1 6:00 PM 10u Thrashers Jeremy Church
  Field #1 7:30 PM 16u Knockouts Becky Haning
  Field #2 6:00 PM    
Field #2 7:30 PM    
Field #3 6:00 PM    
Field #3 7:30 PM    
     
Saturday T-Ball 9:00 AM    
  T-Ball 10:00 AM    
  T-Ball 1:00 PM    
  Field #1 9:00 AM 10u Force & 8u Foxes Reagan Norton and Mike Chamberlain 
  Field #1 11:00 AM 16u Blue Venom Isreal Sanchez
  Field #1 1:00 PM    
  Field #2 9:00 AM 8u Blizzards Mike Mullen
  Field #2 11:00 AM 10u Hurricanes Matt Rodriguez
  Field #2 1:00 PM 12u Legends Mike Dawley
  Field #3 9:00 AM 8u Battiude Ashley Urso
  Field #3 11:00 AM 10 Thrashers Jeremy Church
  Field #3 1:00 PM    

 

2018 Fall Cage Practice Schedule
Day Field Time Team Coach
Monday Full Cage 6:00 PM    
  Full Cage 7:00 PM    
Full Cage 8:00 PM    
 
Tuesday Full Cage 6:00 PM    
  Full Cage 7:00 PM    
Full Cage 8:00 PM    
 
Thursday Full Cage 6:00 PM    
  Full Cage 7:00 PM    
Full Cage 8:00 PM    
 
Friday Full Cage 6:00 PM    
  Full Cage 7:00 PM    
Full Cage 8:00 PM    
 
Saturday Full Cage 9:00 AM    
  Full Cage 11:00 AM 12u Legends Mike Dawley
Full Cage 1:00 PM    
Full Cage 3:00 PM    
Full Cage 5:00 PM    
Full Cage 7:00 PM